P.R.E.S. INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUE

Details of Placement
Sr.N. Name of Student Father Name Course Year of Passing Company On Campus Yes/No
1 Patole Vikas Laxman Fitter Sep-16 Verroc Engg. Pvt Ltd.Aurangabad Yes
2 Pawar Umesh Arun Fitter Sep-16 Verroc Engg. Pvt Ltd.Aurangabad Yes
3 Ranade Deepak Uttam Fitter Sep-16 Verroc Engg. Pvt Ltd.Aurangabad Yes
4 Sangamnere Mohan Ramesh Fitter Sep-16 Verroc Engg. Pvt Ltd.Aurangabad Yes
5 Shinde Vivek Navnath Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
6 Tambe Jeevankumar Bhagwat Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
7 Tambe Machhindra Sopan Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
8 Ugale Ankush Suryabhan Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
9 Ugale Lahu Suryabhan Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
10 Varpe Gokul Shyamrao Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
11 Vikhe Ajay Sopan Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
12 Vikhe Akash Namdev Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
13 Waditke Pravin Janardan Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
14 Waman Aaditya Anil Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
15 Aher Vishal Rajaram Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
16 Alhat Vijay Janardhan Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
17 Avhale Mangesh Narayan Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
18 Badadhe Umesh Shivaji Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
19 Balame Sagar Dnyandeo Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
20 Bhalerao Amol Suresh Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
21 Bhople Vaibhav Ashok Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
22 Bidwe Pramod Somnath Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
23 Bodkhe sursj vijay Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
24 Darandale Prasad Ashok Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
25 Dawange Rohit Gorakh Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
26 Dighe Mahadu Bhagwat Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
27 Gaikhe Sonyabapu Babji Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
28 Gholap Sachin Vikas Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
29 Ghorpade pramod Navnath Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
30 Gore Nitin Annasaheb Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
31 Ghorpade Ankush Gitaram Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
32 Guldagad Vaibhav bhausaheb Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
33 Gulve Jitendra Aabasaheb Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
34 Honde Raju Haribhau Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
35 Honde Suresh Bhika Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
36 Jejurkar Ajay Shivaji Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
37 Joshi Bhushan Suresh Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
38 Kale Sandip Ajinath Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
39 Kashid Rahul Vinayak Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
40 Kharde Akash Nitin Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
41 Khedkar Ashok Mhatardeo Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
42 Kokare Ashok babasaheb Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
43 Kuldharan Mayur Ganpat Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
44 Labade Ashish Rajendra Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
45 Bhujade Ganesh Sakhahari Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
46 Magar Indrabhan Jalindar Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
47 Magar vaibhav babasaheb Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
48 Nagare Navnath Jalindar Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
49 Nalawade Yogesh Jagannath Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
50 Pabal Abhijit Balasaheb Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
51 Patel Moeen Jabbar Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
52 Pawar Sachin Kacheshwar Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
53 Rahinj Mahesh Ashok Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
54 Sarode navnath bhausaheb Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
55 Ambre Rushikesh Rohidas M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
56 Argade Mahesh Annasaheb M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
57 Argade Shivam sanjay M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
58 Bhalerao Mangesh Jagannath M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
59 Dethe Sagar Pavlas M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
60 Dhangare Rameshwar Magan M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
61 Dighe Pradip Subhash M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
62 Dond Amar Machhindra M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
63 Dumbre Ankush Ravindra M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
64 Gavhane Atul Vishram M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
65 Girme Mayur Somnath M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
66 Gite Kishor Vijay M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
67 Gite Tushar Rajendra M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
68 Gore Avinash Sudhakar M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
69 Hase Prafulla Radhakisan M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
70 Jagtap Atul Nana M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
71 Kharde Dnyaneshwar Somnath M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
72 Kolhe Sachin Sukdev M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
73 Mhaske Amol Bhaurao M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
74 Muntode Manoj Bhashkar M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
75 Sasane Vaibhav Gajendra M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
76 Shaikh Minaj Unnus M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
77 Shelake Machhindra Rangnath M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
78 Shelke Amar Balasaheb M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
79 Shelke Ganesh Kailas M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
80 Shelke Vishal Subhash M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
81 Shinde Dnyaneshwar Haribhau M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
82 Shinde Yogesh Suresh M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
83 Sonawane Pushpakraj Bajirao M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
84 Tambe Dasharath Bhausaheb M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
85 Vadak Shubham Janardhan M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
86 Vadak Sushant Gorakh M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
87 Vaidya Praffula Vivek M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
88 Varpe Kiran Jalindar M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
89 Waghmare Deepak Vijay M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
90 Whadgar Pravin Vijay M.M.V. Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
91 Garud Sudhir Devidas Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
92 Bhosale Mangesh Laxman Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
93 Shaikh Ishaque Haroon Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
94 Kamble Rohit Sudhakar Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
95 Game Pankaj Gangadhar Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
96 Gayke Yogesh Hukumchand Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
97 Shinde Mayur Dattatray Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
98 Nalkar Pradip Babasaheb Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
99 Dond Mayur Ramkrushna Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
100 Pawar Kiran Dynaneshwar Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
101 Gore Vishal Eaknath Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
102 Dighe Vikas Nivrutti Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
103 Tambe Saurabh Uddhav Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
104 Kale Uddhav Bharat Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
105 Parkhe Tejas Arjunrav Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
106 Gulve Prashant Nivrutti Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
107 Musmade Shubham Suryakant Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
108 Dond Suresh Ravindra Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
109 Kurhade Mahesh Suresh Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
110 Perane Vedant Raosaheb Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
111 Anap Krishna Thaksen Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
112 Shinde Kalpesh Bhausaheb Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
113 Shaikh Shehebaj Akabar Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
114 Vidhate Ajinkya Santosh Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
115 Kharat Kiran Sanjay Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
116 Rashinkar Babasaheb Sukhdev Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
117 Gujar Sumeet Rajendra Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
118 Nalage Ravindra Dadasaheb Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
119 Shinde Sachin Sonyabapu Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
120 Dhamale Ajit Ramdas Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
121 Mehetre Hemant Shivaji Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
122 Bhujbal Akash Sanjay Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
123 Shinde Amol Kacharu Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
124 Dhaktode Mahesh Vilas Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
125 Rakte Vaibhav Ashok Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
126 Gulave Saurabh Bansi Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
127 Nale Sagar Raosaheb Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
128 Zalte Rakesh Subhash Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
129 Gunjal Sagar Kishor Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
130 Whon Dnyaneshwar Balasaheb Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
131 Kundhare Mahesh Vasant Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
132 Kundhare Akash Lakshman Diesel Mech Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
133 Mhaske Ujjwal Maruti Welder Sep-16 Ruchha PVT LTD Aurangabad Yes
134 Jondhale Jalindar Popat Welder Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
135 Gadekar Mayur Haridas Welder Sep-16 Self Employer Yes
136 Gaware Rahul Bapusaheb Welder Sep-16 Ruchha PVT LTD Aurangabad Yes
137 Bhangale Khushal Digambar Welder Sep-16 For Higher Education Yes
138 Khatal Vikas Balasaheb Welder Sep-16 Ruchha PVT LTD Aurangabad Yes
139 Gaikwad Rhishikesh Balasaheb Welder Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
140 Landge Hari Sanjay Welder Sep-16 Ruchha PVT LTD Aurangabad Yes
141 Lavhate Vikas Vijay Welder Sep-16 Ruchha PVT LTD Aurangabad Yes
142 Tambe Ajay Laximan Welder Sep-16 Ruchha PVT LTD Aurangabad Yes
143 Khule Vikram Sunil Welder Sep-16 Sangamner Sahakari Sakhar Karkhana ……………..
144 Chaudhari Bhushan Vilas Welder Sep-16 Aushnik Viduit Prakalp Jalgaon …………..
145 Bangale Khushal Digambar Welder Sep-16 Aushnik Viduit Prakalp Jalgaon …………….
146 Kundhare Jagdish Shivaji Welder Sep-16 Fiat PVT LTD Rajangaon Yes
147 Sabale Rushikesh   Welder Sep-16 Self Employer …………
148 Anap Prasad Devram Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
149 Auti Prashant Keshavrao Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
150 Chobhe Somnath Balasaheb Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
151 Gaikwad Vivek Shivaji Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
152 Gholap Navnath Kailas Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
153 Gholap Vilas Rajendra Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
154 Hivarkar Rushikesh Vilas Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
155 Inamdar Asiphaali Nijamuddin Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
156 Kale Nitin Sopan Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
157 Kharde Shubham Subhash Fitter Sep-16 NRB Beareaing Aurangabad Yes
158 Kanade Ganesh Rajendra Fitter Sep-16 NRB Beareaing Aurangabad Yes
159 Khodal Akshay Balu Fitter Sep-16 NRB Beareaing Aurangabad Yes
160 Kolhe Nilesh Raosaheb Fitter Sep-16 NRB Beareaing Aurangabad Yes
161 More Shubham Ramesh Fitter Sep-16 NRB Beareaing Aurangabad Yes
162 Satpute Ganesh Sanjay Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
163 Sayyad Rashid Rajubhai Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
164 Shaikh Tausif Ahamshad Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
165 Shelke Dhiraj Uttam Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
166 Shinde Avinash Balkurshna Electrician Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
167 Pansare Rupesh Bhimraj Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
168 Pathan Parwejkhan Rahimkhan Fitter Sep-16 Paiggio Appe Baramati Yes
169 Sangamnerkar Mohan Ramesh Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
170 Somnath Chobe Balasaheb Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
171 Prashant Auti Keshav Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
172 Anap Prasad Deoram Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
173 Vikhe Akash Namdeo Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
174 Ugale Lahu Suryabhan Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
175 Ugale Ankush Suryabhan Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
176 Patole Vikas Laxman Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
177 Waditeke Praveen Janardhan Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
178 Khodal Akshay Balu Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
179 Gholap Navnath Kailash Fitter Sep-16 DELTA Finochem Ltd Nashik Yes
180 Waghamare deepak vijay MMV Sep-16 TATA Motors Pune Yes
181 Banwale Baburao Babasaheb Painter Sep-16 TATA Motors Pune Yes
182 Avhale Vishal Ashok Electronics Sep-16 Videocon Aurangabad Yes
183 Bhalerao Mahendra Baburao Electronics Sep-16 Videocon Aurangabad Yes
184 Bhutambare Laxman Lahanu Electronics Sep-16 Videocon Aurangabad Yes
185 Dethe Kiran Vilas Electronics Sep-16 Videocon Aurangabad Yes
186 Dhulgand Dnyandev Dattatraya Electronics Sep-16 Videocon Aurangabad Yes
187 Gagare Yogesh Balasaheb Electronics Sep-16 Videocon Aurangabad Yes
188 Gaikwad Bharat Ravindra Electronics Sep-16 Videocon Aurangabad Yes
189 Gite Chaitanya Pandharinath Electronics Sep-16 Videocon Aurangabad Yes
190 Kadmanche Shyam Laxman Electronics Sep-16 Videocon Aurangabad Yes
191 Londhe Yogesh Mahadu Electronics Sep-16 Videocon Aurangabad Yes
192 Kanade Yogesh Changadeo RAC 16-Sep Parag Enterprises, SR. No. 12, Sihagad Road, Pune Yes
193 Mansuri Abrar Usuf RAC 16-Sep Fail Yes
194 Pathan Asif Rashid RAC 16-Sep Nikhil Comfort PVT. LTD. Vartak nagar, Thane Yes
195 Shaikh Asif Rashid RAC 16-Sep Safe Air Conditioner PVT. LTD. Hadpasar, Pune Yes
196 Shaikh Imran Muktar RAC 16-Sep   Yes
197 Dhulgand Vikas Dattatray RAC 16-Sep Fail Yes
198 Korake Avinash Navnath RAC 16-Sep Dykin Air Conditioner PVT. LTD, Simphony Hotel, Pune Yes
199 Pund Rahul Shivaji RAC 16-Sep Safe Air Conditioner PVT. LTD. Hadpasar, Pune Yes
200 Shaikh Soheb Ansar RAC 16-Sep Dykin Air Conditioner PVT. LTD, Simphony Hotel, Pune Yes
201 Muthe Jagdish Balasaheb RAC 16-Sep Safe Air Conditioner PVT. LTD. Hadpasar, Pune Yes
202 Pathan Kamran Ramjan RAC 16-Sep   Yes
203 Shaikh Tausif Ahamad RAC 16-Sep Nikhil Comfort PVT. LTD. Vartak nagar, Thane Yes
204 Kote Harish Dattatray RAC 16-Sep   Yes
205 Pawar Sagar Jalinder RAC 16-Sep Dykin Air Conditioner PVT. LTD, Simphony Hotel, Pune Yes
206 Hiwarkar Swapnil Kailas RAC 16-Sep Hotel Five Star PVT. LTD.Shivaji Nagar, Pune Yes
207 Bajaj Jatin Mahesh RAC 16-Sep   Yes
208 Chavan Santosh Fakira RAC 16-Sep EMQER Pharma PVT.LTD, Bhoisar, Bombay Yes
209 Somvanshi Rahul Jalinder RAC 16-Sep Videocon Refrigeration LTD. Valunj, Aurangabad Yes
210 Kolekar Manoj Jalinder RAC 16-Sep Nikhil Comfort PVT. LTD. Vartak nagar, Thane Yes
211 Patil Rahul Aajabrao RAC 16-Sep EMQER Pharma PVT.LTD, Bhoisar, Bombay Yes
212 Kolekar Prakash Dinkar RAC 16-Sep Nikhil Comfort PVT. LTD. Vartak nagar, Thane Yes
213 Kolekar Kiran Dinakar RAC 16-Sep Nikhil Comfort PVT. LTD. Vartak nagar, Thane Yes
214 BANWALE BABURAO BABASAHEB Painter(General) 16-Sep MAHINDRA &MAHINDRA ,CHAKAN PUE Yes
215 BAVISKAR NILESH RAMESH Painter(General) 16-Sep VARAK CHAKAN PUNE Yes
216 BHANGE SAGAR SUNIL Painter(General) 16-Sep BADAVE ENG.WALUNJ AURANGABAD Yes
217 JAIN VIKKY BHAGWAT Painter(General) 16-Sep VARAK CHAKAN PUNE Yes
218 MOGAL GANESH ANNA Painter(General) 16-Sep BADAVE ENG.WALUNJ AURANGABAD Yes
219 MORE RAVINDRA PRALAHAD Painter(General) 16-Sep VARAK CHAKAN PUNE Yes
220 NIKAM HEMRAJ PRALAHAD Painter(General) 16-Sep INDIA BULLS PUNE-8 Yes
221 PARDESHI ARJUN DIPAK Painter(General) 16-Sep VARAK CHAKAN PUNE Yes
222 SAPKALE VIVEK TRILOKCHAND Painter(General) 16-Sep VARAK CHAKAN PUNE Yes
223 SHAIKH AJAJ RASHID Painter(General) 16-Sep VARAK CHAKAN PUNE Yes
224 THAKUR KIRAN SURESH Painter(General) 16-Sep TRADE CARPAINTER ADMISSION BULDHANA Yes
225 THAKUR PANKAJ ANIL Painter(General) 16-Sep T.V CABLE OPERATOR BHUSAVAL Yes
226 THKUR PRAVIN ANIL ANIL Painter(General) 16-Sep T.V CABLE OPERATOR BHUSAVAL Yes
227 TILE RAVINDRA RAMBHAU Painter(General) 16-Sep SINNER M.I.D.C Yes
228 TUPE VINOD SUBHASH Painter(General) 16-Sep FHARMING Yes
229 VALASKAR DIPAK ASHOK Painter(General) 16-Sep T.V CABLE OPERATOR BHUSAVAL Yes
230 Karale Rushikesh Kailas D'Man Mechanical 16-Sep Verroc Engg. Pvt Ltd.Aurangabad Yes
 231 Wackchaure Nilesh Raghunath D'Man Mechanical 16-Sep Verroc Engg. Pvt Ltd.Aurangabad Yes
  232 Bhagat Sachin Ramesh D'Man Mechanical 16-Sep Polytechnic Admission ……
 233 Karale Amol Vilas D'Man Mechanical 16-Sep Verroc Engg. Pvt Ltd.Aurangabad Yes
 234 Karale Amit Sarjerao D'Man Mechanical 16-Sep Verroc Engg. Pvt Ltd.Aurangabad Yes
 235 Chavan Akash Anil D'Man Mechanical 16-Sep Self Employer ……..
 236 Vikhe Samir Vasantrao D'Man Mechanical 16-Sep Sainiki School Loni …….

Copyright © 2017 P.r.e.s. Industrial Training Institue

ENQUIRY