P.R.E.S. INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUE

Faculty
Staff List - Teaching Staff
SN Name of Employee Designation
1 Mapari Vishnu Principal
2 Brahmane Nanasaheb Markas GI
3 Kakade Ravindra Sundarlal GI
4 Aher Arjun Parshram GI
5 Pole Aanant Raosaheb GI
6 Patel Kadar Latif W/Cal .Inst.
7 Dharmadhikari Jayant Shankar W/Cal Inst.
8 Shaikh Rasid Gafur W/Cal. Inst.
9 Gadekar Raosaheb Rambhau Fitter Inst.
10 Dighe Madhukar Punjaji Fitter Inst.
11 Mhaske Sanjay Dagadu Fitter Inst.
12 Mhaske Dilip Natha Fitter Inst.
13 Kute Sunil Bhimashankar Fitter Inst.
14 Vikhe Kailas Nanasaheb Fitter Inst.
15 Lokhande Kiran Nanasaheb Fitter Inst.
16 Nirmal Keshav Raybhan Elect.Inst.
17 Vikhe Subhash Balasaheb Elect.Inst.
18 Shaikh Munna Abdulajij Elect.Inst.
19 Ghorpade Dilip Baburao Elect.Inst.
20 Satav Laxman Jagannath Elect.Inst.
21 Bhavar Rahul Changdev Elect.Inst.
22 Patole Tukaram Sayaji Wire.Inst.
23 Mandhare Ashok Bburao Wire.Inst.
24 Pawar Bhausaheb Baban Auto.Inst.
25 Mandhare Dilip Balkrushna M.M.V.Inst.
26 Gulve Radhakisan Rambhau M.M.V.Inst.
27 Mandlik Nitin Ganpat M.M.V.Inst.
28 Gade Suresh Ramesh M.M.V.Inst.
29 Warade Nandu Raghunath M.M.V.Inst.
30 Sanglikar Santosh Narayan M.M.V.Inst.
31 Gholap Dilip Sudhakar Diesel.Inst.
32 Kadu Prabhakar Babasaheb Diesel.Inst.
33 Aher Anil Shankar RAC.Inst.
34 Tupe Prakash Changdev RAC.Inst.
35 Chaudhari Chandrashekhar Shankar D'Man.Inst.
36 Pawar Kashinath Hansraj D'Man.Inst.
37 Mandhare Nirmala Dilip Elex.Inst.
38 Gagare Savita Sunil Elex.Inst.
39 Kulkarni Sunil Narayan Elex.Inst.
40 Pinjari Anjum Shaukat Elex.Inst.
41 Jondhale Nitin Bhyyasaheb Painter.Inst.
42 Bhopale Ranjit Pratapsing Painter.Inst.
43 Shelke Nanasaheb Babasaheb Welder Inst.
44 Gavhane Ravannath Navnath Welder Inst.
45 Narhe Chandrashekhar Shivlal Welder Inst.
46 Gholap Balasaheb Chandrabhan Welder Inst.
47 Bramhane Dipak Ashok Compu.Inst.
48 Gulve Kishor Namdev Compu.Inst.
     
Non-Teaching Staff  
SN Name of Employee Designation
1 Nalage Hira Rangnath Accountant
2 Gagare Raosaheb Lahanbhau St.Keeper
3 Dethe Suresh Muktaji Clerk
4 Gaikar Vilas Dattatraya Clerk
5 Sable Santosh Banshi Clerk
6 Nirmal Kalawati Babasaheb Clerk
7 Kadam shriram Madhukar Clerk
8 Lohdhe Sacin Babasaheb Elect.Over
9 Vetal Annasaheb Karbhari W.Att.
10 Varpe Somnath Madhav W.Att.
11 Korde Vijay Vilas W.Att.
12 Budhe Sandeep Bhimraj W.Att.
13 Mrs. Sable Anita Kiran Peon
14 Bhane Ganjendra Prakash Peon
15 Dhage Vilas Baban Peon
16 Labade Vasant Daulat Peon
17 Chaudhari Sunil Dattatraya Peon
18 Pulate Sachin Raosaheb Driver
19 Pawar Vikram Subhash Peon
20 Tambe Somnath Ranganath Watchman
21 Vikhe Venunath Murlidhar Watchman
22 More Sunil Dagadu Watchman
23 Pulate Ravindra Dnyandev Watchman
24 Warade Bansi Dattatraya Watchman
25 Nawale Navnath Nasaheb Watchman
26 Dangore Gangubai Rajendra Sweeper
27 Mrs.Korde Sangita R Dry.Sweeper
     
  Women ITI  
1 Pacherne Gahininath Chabu Inst.
2 Thube Vijay Vithhal Inst.
3 Inor Macchandra Punja Inst.
     

Copyright © 2017 P.r.e.s. Industrial Training Institue

ENQUIRY